Natural Born Killers 1994

Synopsis:

Two victims of traumatized childhoods become lovers and psychopathic serial murderers irresponsibly glorified by the mass media.

Directed by: Oliver Stone
Release date: 1994-08-25
Runtime: 118 minutes
Critics score:
Tagline: The media made them superstars.
Cast:
Woody Harrelson
Woody Harrelson
Mickey Knox 
Juliette Lewis
Juliette Lewis
Mallory Knox 
Robert Downey Jr.
Robert Downey Jr.
Wayne Gale 
Tommy Lee Jones
Tommy Lee Jones
Warden Dwight McClusky 
Tom Sizemore
Tom Sizemore
Det. Jack Scagnetti 
Rodney Dangerfield
Rodney Dangerfield
Mallory's Dad 
Links:
Blu-rays, DVDs & more eBay Buy posters on MoviePoster.com IMDb Natural Born Killers movie stills
Also known as:
  • Asesinos Natos
  • Assassini Nati - Natural Born Killers
  • Assassinos por Natureza
  • Gennimenoi dolofonoi
  • Natural Born Killers (Director's Cut)
  • Urodzeni mordercy
  • Прирожденные убийцы