The House That Jack Built 2018

Synopsis:

Failed architect, engineer and vicious murderer Jack narrates the details of some of his most elaborately orchestrated crimes, each of them a towering piece of art that defines his life's work as a serial killer for twelve years.

Directed by: Lars von Trier
Written by: Lars von Trier
Release date: 2018-10-04
Runtime: 152 minutes
Tagline: Siberia can suck my dick.
Cast:
Matt Dillon
Matt Dillon
Jack 
Bruno Ganz
Bruno Ganz
Verge 
Uma Thurman
Uma Thurman
Lady 1 
Sofie Gråbøl
Sofie Gråbøl
Lady 3 
Riley Keough
Riley Keough
Simple 
Links:
Offical website Blu-rays, DVDs & more eBay Buy posters on MoviePoster.com IMDb The House That Jack Built movie stills
Also known as:
  • La casa que Jack construyó
  • Дім, який побудував Джек
  • 더 하우스 댓 잭 빌트