Rogue One: A Star Wars Story 2016

Synopsis:

A rogue band of resistance fighters unite for a mission to steal the Death Star plans and bring a new hope to the galaxy.

Directed by: Gareth Edwards
Release date: 2016-12-14
Runtime: 133 minutes
Tagline: A Rebellion Built on Hope
Cast:
Felicity Jones
Felicity Jones
Jyn Erso 
Diego Luna
Diego Luna
Captain Cassian Andor 
Alan Tudyk
Alan Tudyk
K-2SO 
Donnie Yen
Donnie Yen
Chirrut Imwe 
Jiang Wen
Jiang Wen
Baze Malbus 
Ben Mendelsohn
Ben Mendelsohn
Director Orson Krennic 
Links:
Offical website Blu-rays, DVDs & more eBay Buy posters on MoviePoster.com IMDb Rogue One: A Star Wars Story movie stills
Also known as:
  • La guerra de las galaxias. Episodio 3.5 Rogue One Una historia de Star Wars
  • Rogue One
  • Rogue One: Hvězdné války
  • Rogue One: The Battle of Scarif
  • Rogue One: Una historia de Star Wars
  • Star Wars, épisode III bis - Rogue One
  • Star Wars: Episode III.V - Rogue One: A Star Wars Story
  • Star Wars: Rogue One
  • 로그원: 스타워즈 스토리
  • 스타워즈-로그원