The New Kids 1985

Synopsis:

A brother and his young sister come to a small town to find out a local gang terrorizes the population.

Directed by: Sean S. Cunningham
Written by: Stephen Gyllenhaal
Release date: 1985-01-18
Runtime: 86 minutes
Tagline: The kids learned three things about southern hospitality, blood, sweat and terror.
Cast:
Lori Loughlin
Lori Loughlin
Abby MacWilliams 
Jean De Baer
Jean De Baer
Mary Beth MacWilliams 
James Spader
James Spader
Eddie Dutra 
Paige Price
Paige Price
Karen Goodsell 
John Philbin
John Philbin
Gideon Walters 
Vince Grant
Vince Grant
JoeBob 
Links:
Blu-rays, DVDs & more eBay Art of the Movies Buy posters on MoviePoster.com IMDb The New Kids movie stills
Also known as:
  • A Quadrilha Diabólica
  • Die Kids von Orlando
  • Représailles
  • Striking Back
  • Новые дети