Under the Skin 2014

A seductive alien prowls the streets of Glasgow in search of prey: unsuspecting men who fall under her spell.

Directed by: Jonathan Glazer
Release date:2014-03-14
Runtime:108 minutes
Critics score:
Tagline:A mysterious seductress preys upon the population of Scotland
Cast:
Scarlett Johansson
Scarlett Johansson
The Female 
Kryštof Hádek
Kryštof Hádek
The Swimmer 
Paul Brannigan
Paul Brannigan
Andrew 
Michael Moreland
Michael Moreland
The Quiet Man 
Scott Dymond
Scott Dymond
The Nervous Man 
Jeremy McWilliams
Jeremy McWilliams
The Bad Man 
Links:
Offical website Blu-rays, DVDs & more eBay Buy posters on MoviePoster.com IMDb Under the Skin movie stills
Also known as:
  • Bajo la piel
  • Pobud v moey Shkure
  • Pod kožou
  • Pod skóra
  • Under the Skin - Tödliche Verführung
  • Під шкірою
  • 언더 더 스킨