Winchester 2018

Synopsis:

San Jose, California, 1906. Isolated in her labyrinthine mansion, eccentric firearm heiress Sarah Winchester believes that she is being haunted by the souls of those killed by the guns manufactured by her company.

Directed by: Michael Spierig & Peter Spierig
Written by: Michael Spierig & Peter Spierig & Tom Vaughan
Release date: 2018-02-02
Runtime: 100 minutes
Tagline: Terror is building.
Cast:
Jason Clarke
Jason Clarke
Dr. Eric Price 
Helen Mirren
Helen Mirren
Sarah Winchester 
Sarah Snook
Sarah Snook
Marian Marriott 
Finn Scicluna-O'Prey
Finn Scicluna-O'Prey
Henry Marriott 
Emm Wiseman
Emm Wiseman
Nancy 
Alana Fagan
Alana Fagan
Partially Dressed Lady #1 
Links:
Offical website Blu-rays, DVDs & more eBay Art of the Movies Buy posters on MoviePoster.com IMDb Winchester movie stills
Also known as:
  • La maldición de la casa Winchester
  • La Malédiction Winchester
  • La vedova Winchester
  • Szellemek háza
  • The 13th Hour
  • Winchester: Casa spiritelor
  • Winchester: Das Haus der Verdammten
  • Winchester: Dom duchów
  • Winchester: la casa que construyeron los espíritus
  • Winchester: Le Manoir hanté
  • Winchester: The House That Ghosts Built
  • Винчестер. Дом, который построили призраки